Forest Drawing, Near View |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Fusain |
| | Maryclare Foa (British 20th Century)/Forest Drawing, Near View/Forest Drawing, (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Jean Clark/Tuscan Landscapes/four reproduction prints/ with printed (...) |
Technique | | Toile |
| | 20th Century Continental School/Woodland Track/indistinctly signed, M (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | 30 GBP - 50 GBP (35 EUR - 58 EUR) |
| | 20th Century Continental School/Coastal View/oil on canvas board, 44cm x (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Wendy Jelbert (British 20th Century)/Hedgerow Flowers/signed/watercolour, (...) |