Technique | | Estampe, Couleurs |
| | 20 GBP - 30 GBP (25 EUR - 38 EUR) |
| | 20th Century/Little Red Riding Hood/colour print, 68.5cm x (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Photographie |
| | Vivienne, London/Portrait of Rab Butler 1964/signed photograph and/Bertram (...) |
Entrance to Bileslley Manor, near Stratford Upon Avon |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | E. A. Milligan/Entrance to Bileslley Manor, near Stratford Upon Avon/signed (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Lila de Nobili (Italian 1916-2002)/Costume Design depicting Harry Andrews as (...) |
The Treck, Mini Charterville, Queensland |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Australian School/The Treck, Mini Charterville, Queensland/watercolour, 24cm x (...) |