10599
Sigalas
Hildrizhausen
Germany
2015-03-07
199

SIGALAS

Germany, Hildrizhausen, 2015-03-07

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"March Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 199, pages 1 à 40, page en cours 1
Portrait of a lady
ANONYMOUS,Portrait of a lady,Sigalas DE 2015-03-07
Numéro de lot 32
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache
6.00 X 0 cm
A MINIATURE Portrait of a lady, Gouache on ivory, signed, silver frame, diameter (...)
1846 - 1904
CAMEO VASE
GALLE Emile 1846-1904,CAMEO VASE,Sigalas DE 2015-03-07
Numéro de lot 132
Vase
A GALLE CAMEO VASE Emile Gallé c.1900 Double overlaid yellow and orange glass (...)
1833 - 1906
L'Etude
BOURET Eutrope 1833-1906,L'Etude,Sigalas DE 2015-03-07
Numéro de lot 167
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Métal
EUTROPE BOURET (after) 1833-1906 "L'Etude". Metal cast (Régule). Signed and (...)
Diana and Naiad
MOREAU François Clément 1831-1865,Diana and Naiad,Sigalas DE 2015-03-07
Numéro de lot 174
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Métal
(after) FRANCOIS CLÉMENT MOREAU 1831-1965 Diana and Naiad, bronzed metal (...)
Still life with sunflower
LAIB B,Still life with sunflower,Sigalas DE 2015-03-07
Numéro de lot 250
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
LAIB, B. (?) Still life with sunflower, lantern and statuette, oil on canvas, (...)