Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Gouache |
| | A MINIATURE Portrait of a lady, Gouache on ivory, signed, silver frame, diameter (...) |
Technique | | Vase |
| | A GALLE CAMEO VASE Emile Gallé c.1900 Double overlaid yellow and orange glass (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Métal |
| | EUTROPE BOURET (after) 1833-1906 "L'Etude". Metal cast (Régule). Signed and (...) |
Technique | | Métal |
| | (after) FRANCOIS CLÉMENT MOREAU 1831-1965 Diana and Naiad, bronzed metal (...) |
Still life with sunflower |
| | LAIB, B. (?) Still life with sunflower, lantern and statuette, oil on canvas, (...) |