11149
Shapiro Auctions
New York
United States
2019-01-26
324

SHAPIRO AUCTIONS

United States, New York, 2019-01-26

"International Fine And Decorative Art Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 324, pages 1 à 65, page en cours 1
Forest
KOUTACHY Joseph 1907,Forest,Shapiro Auctions US 2019-01-26
Numéro de lot 428
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
JOSEPH KOUTACHY (FRENCH B. 1907) Forest, oil on canvas 23.7 x 22.1 cm (8 1/2 x (...)
Izba
ZABOROV Boris 1937,Izba,1998,Shapiro Auctions US 2019-01-26
Numéro de lot 415
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
BORIS ABRAMOVICH ZABOROV (RUSSIAN B.1935) Izba, 1998 etching plate mark 35.5 x (...)
Women Carrying Pails
KODAN M,Women Carrying Pails,Shapiro Auctions US 2019-01-26
Numéro de lot 416
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
Prix
M. KODAN (RUSSIAN 20 TH CENTURY) Women Carrying Pails, giclee print 63.5 x 66 (...)
Winter in a Suburb of Moscow
SAPLIN VIKTOR ZOSIMOVICH 1937,Winter in a Suburb of Moscow,1991,Shapiro Auctions US 2019-01-26
Numéro de lot 410
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
VIKTOR ZOSIMOVICH SAPLIN (RUSSIAN B. 1937) Winter in a Suburb of Moscow, 1991 (...)
1920 - 2004
Winter Pathway
CENAC MARK 1920-2004,Winter Pathway,Shapiro Auctions US 2019-01-26
Numéro de lot 433
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
MARK CENAC (FRENCH 1920-2004) Winter Pathway, oil on canvas 35.2 x 27 cm (13 (...)