Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | 40 USD - 60 USD (37 EUR - 55 EUR) |
| | Unknown Artist Tulip in Basket, 1983 watercolour on paper, signed l.r.c. 'BHG' and dated, framed Measurements: 7 x 13 cm |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 50 USD - 100 USD (46 EUR - 92 EUR) |
| | Small Framed Indian Print together with a contemporary print, dated 1972 (2) Measurements: 19 x 9 cm |
Ruby Throated Hummingbirds |
Technique | | Sérigraphie |
| | Gerald Nailor Sr. (Navajo, 1917-1952) Ruby Throated Hummingbirds silk screen (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Paul Jones (Australian, 1921-1997) Two Framed Prints, 1958 signed (2) (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Toile |
| | 80 USD - 120 USD (74 EUR - 110 EUR) |
| | Unknown Artist Abstract Still Life acrylic on canvas, signed l.r.c. Measurements: 52 x 45 cm |