Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Collage, Papier |
| | Elwyn Lynn (1917-1997) For Yonchi, 1992 mixed media collage on paper, signed (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Nora Heysen (1911-2003) Pens and Pencils, 2006 etching, inscribed l.l.c. 'From (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Margaret Woodward (b. 1938) Girl in a Hat ink on paper, signed l.r.c. (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Papier |
| | Brett McMahon (b. 1966) Abstract, 1991 acrylic on paper, signed and dated (...) |