Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Andreas Bhear (Austrian) 'Still Life' Oil on panel, signed bottom right, 29 x (...) |
Technique | | Aquatinte |
| | HA Deans 'Figure' Aquatint, signed in pen, 32 x (...) |
Technique | | Eglomisé |
| | H Rasonier 'Mountain Scene' Oil on canvas, signed bottom right, in gilt frame, (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | S Shaw 'Near Wellington' Etching, signed in pencil, (...) |
Technique | | Epreuve |
| | Liz Elmhurst 'Kitchen Window II' Screenprint, signed in pencil, 5/75, 17 x (...) |