Technique | | Bois gravé, Couleurs |
| | Sir William Nicholson (1872-1942) ````The Shire Horse```` Published in the (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Craie, Papier |
| | Dame Laura Knight RA RWS (1877-1970) (ARR) ````Film Crew in a Theatre```` (...) |
Circus Study; Two Acrobats on Horseback |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Dame Laura Knight RA RWS (1877-1978) (ARR) ````Circus Study; Two Acrobats on (...) |
Technique | | Plume, Papier |
| | Edward Seago (1910-1974) (ARR) ````Two Studies of an Otter```` Pen and purple (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Scottie Wilson (1889-1972) (ARR) ````Black and Blue Butterfly````, (...) |