10594
Serrell Philip
Malvern
2009-09-17
74

SERRELL PHILIP

United Kingdom, Malvern, 2009-09-17

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Fine Art and Antique"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 74, pages 1 à 15, page en cours 1
View of Venice
ANONYMOUS,View of Venice,Serrell Philip GB 2009-09-17
Numéro de lot 119
Tirage chromogenique
Estimations
5 GBP - 7 GBP (6 EUR - 8 EUR)
A large coloured photograph, of a view of (...)
Pembroke and a mirror with a sailing scene over
TYNDALE Thomas Nicholas,Pembroke and a mirror with a sailing scene
over,Serrell Philip 2009-09-17
Numéro de lot 117
Successeur
Peinture
Estimations
Four prints, after Tyndale, Sutton Palmer and Home together with a print of St (...)
Berkswell
CHADWICK Ernest Albert 1876-1955,Berkswell,1907,Serrell Philip GB 2009-09-17
Numéro de lot 150
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Ernest A Chadwick, watercolour, Berkswell, landscape, signed with a monograme (...)
Reclining nude figures
TRUNDLE R,Reclining nude figures,Serrell Philip GB 2009-09-17
Numéro de lot 143
Crayon
Estimations
R Trundle, two watercolour and pencil drawings, reclining nude figures, 10ins (...)
A grey heron
MATHER Richard 1900-1900,A grey heron,Serrell Philip GB 2009-09-17
Numéro de lot 149
Aquarelle
Estimations
Richard Mather, watercolour, a grey heron, 9ins x (...)