Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | Painting the Town Red. Artist Name: Zogbaum, Rufus Fairchild (1849 - 1925). (...) |
Whitehall - Bishop Berkeley's Farm At Middleton, Rhode Island. |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Hunt, Leigh (1858 - 1937). After Worthington Whittredge (American, 1820 - (...) |
Technique | | Chromolithographie |
| | Louisiana Water Hursh. Amsterdam: G. Schut & Zonen, 1971-73. Artist Name: (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | After Charles Marion Russell (1864-1926). Medium: restrike etching. Circa: ca. (...) |
Sketch of Two Bucking Broncos |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | 0035Sketch of Two Bucking Broncos. Artist Name: Borein, Edward (1872 - 1945). (...) |