10563
Ross's Auctioneers and values
Belfast
2016-08-10
581

ROSS'S AUCTIONEERS AND VALUES

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2016-08-10

"Irish Paintings"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 581, pages 1 à 117, page en cours 1
1900 - 1974
THATCHED COTTAGE
HENRY Marjorie 1900-1974,THATCHED COTTAGE,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2016-08-10
Numéro de lot 141
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
THATCHED COTTAGE Marjorie Henry RUA H 6" x W 5.5" Watercolour Drawing (...)
1900 - 2000
SPEERS Neil 1900-2000,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2016-08-10
Numéro de lot 366
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
CAMPBELL Con 1946,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2016-08-10
Numéro de lot 480
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Prix
1918 - 2018
AT THE SHOW
MacCABE Gladys 1918-2018,AT THE SHOW,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2016-08-10
Numéro de lot 565
Aquarelle
Prix
AT THE SHOW Gladys Maccabe HRUA H 15" x W 10" Watercolour Drawing (...)
1932 - 2016
BOARDMILLS
BLACKSHAW Basil 1932-2016,BOARDMILLS,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2016-08-10
Numéro de lot 62
Aquarelle
Prix
BOARDMILLS Basil Blackshaw HRHA HRUA H 7" x W 11" Watercolour Drawing (...)