10563
Ross's Auctioneers and values
Belfast
2015-06-24
599

ROSS'S AUCTIONEERS AND VALUES

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2015-06-24

"Irish Paintings"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 599, pages 1 à 120, page en cours 1
ACROSS STRANGFORD TO SCRABO
ANONYMOUS,ACROSS STRANGFORD TO SCRABO,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2015-06-24
Numéro de lot 240
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
20 GBP - 40 GBP (28 EUR - 56 EUR)
25.40 X 35.56 cm
ACROSS STRANGFORD TO SCRABO H 10" x W 14" Oil on Board (...)
PATH TO THE RIVER
ANONYMOUS,PATH TO THE RIVER,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2015-06-24
Numéro de lot 180
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
40 GBP - 80 GBP (56 EUR - 112 EUR)
40.64 X 50.80 cm
PATH TO THE RIVER H 16" x W 20" Oil on Board (...)
HOUSE BY THE LOUGH
IRISH SCHOOL,HOUSE BY THE LOUGH,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2015-06-24
Numéro de lot 238
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
HOUSE BY THE LOUGH Irish School H 12" x W 16" Oil on Board (...)
GIRL
ELLIOTT Aileen Mary 1896-1966,GIRL,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2015-06-24
Numéro de lot 239
Crayons, Papier
Estimations
GIRL Aileen Elliott H 17" x W 10" Pastel on Paper (...)
PORTRAIT OF A MAN
CHINESE SCHOOL,PORTRAIT OF A MAN,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2015-06-24
Numéro de lot 242
Aquarelle
Estimations
PORTRAIT OF A MAN Chinese School H 12" x W 10" Watercolour Drawing (...)