10563
Ross's Auctioneers and values
Belfast
2014-05-07
648

ROSS'S AUCTIONEERS AND VALUES

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2014-05-07

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Irish Art Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 648, pages 1 à 130, page en cours 1
RIDGE OF TREES
ANONYMOUS,RIDGE OF TREES,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2014-05-07
Numéro de lot 407
Aquarelle
Estimations
10 GBP - 20 GBP (12 EUR - 24 EUR)
12.70 X 17.78 cm
Artist: 20th Century Title: RIDGE OF TREES Medium: Watercolour Drawing H 5" x W 7" H 13cm x W 18cm Framed: Yes Signature: (...)
BOATS IN HARBOUR
EVANS DAVID,BOATS IN HARBOUR,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2014-05-07
Numéro de lot 532
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Fusain
Estimations
Artist: David Evans RUA Title: BOATS IN HARBOUR Medium: Pencil & Charcoal (...)
THE SHIMNA RIVER
HOWES Rodney,THE SHIMNA RIVER,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2014-05-07
Numéro de lot 600
Estampe, Couleurs
Estimations
Artist: Rodney Howes Title: THE SHIMNA RIVER Medium: Coloured Print H 10" x W (...)
THE MOURNE MOUNTAINS
CROFT Richard John 1935,THE MOURNE MOUNTAINS,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2014-05-07
Numéro de lot 179
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Artist: Richard J. Croft RUA Title: THE MOURNE MOUNTAINS Medium: Limited (...)
RIVER & BRIDGE
IRISH SCHOOL,RIVER & BRIDGE,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2014-05-07
Numéro de lot 182
Aquarelle
Estimations
Artist: Irish School Title: RIVER & BRIDGE Medium: Watercolour Drawing H (...)