Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | Georges Manzana-Pissarro, French 1871-1961 - Mandarin Ducks, c.1930; (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Plume |
| | Katerina Wilcynski, Poilish 1894-1978 - Still life; pen and black ink, signed (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | George Denholm Armour, British 1864-1949- The hunt; pen, ink and watercolour (...) |
| | Leonard Wyatt FFPS, British 1922-2008 - "Cornfield 2"; oil on canvas, signed, (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Plume, Crayon, Papier |
| | Odette Spier, British, Outsider Artist, late 20th century/early 21st century - (...) |