10557
Ro Gallery
New York
United States
2010-08-11
321

RO GALLERY

United States, New York, 2010-08-11

"A Midsummer's Art Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 321, pages 1 à 65, page en cours 1
Malibu
MEISEL PEAR Susan 1947,Malibu,1985,Ro Gallery US 2010-08-11
Numéro de lot 145
Affiche
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Susan Pear Meisel, Malibu, Poster Susan Pear Meisel,American Malibu 1985 (...)
1912 - 1998
Poster for the Exhibition at Sindin Gallery, NY
ZUNIGA Francisco,Poster for the Exhibition at Sindin Gallery, NY,1980,Ro Gallery 2010-08-11
Numéro de lot 26
Affiche
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Francisco Zuniga, Exhibition at Sindin Gallery, NY, Poster Francisco Zuniga, (...)
Good Night
SARIANO Jean 1943,Good Night,1979,Ro Gallery US 2010-08-11
Numéro de lot 15
Eau-forte
Estimations
Jean Sariano, Good Night, Etching Jean Sariano, Algerian/American(1943 - ) (...)
1923 - 2014
Bride
HARDY John 1923-2014,Bride,Ro Gallery US 2010-08-11
Numéro de lot 30
Sérigraphie
Estimations
Base d'enchères
John Hardy, Bride, Serigraph John Hardy, American (1923 -) Bride Serigraph (...)
Wild Path
CHRISTENSEN Ronald Julius 1923-1999,Wild Path,1980,Ro Gallery US 2010-08-11
Numéro de lot 31
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sérigraphie
Estimations
Ronald Julius Christensen, Wild Path, Serigraph Ronald Julius (...)