Technique | | Affiche |
| | Susan Pear Meisel, Malibu, Poster Susan Pear Meisel,American Malibu 1985 (...) |
Poster for the Exhibition at Sindin Gallery, NY |
Technique | | Affiche |
| | Francisco Zuniga, Exhibition at Sindin Gallery, NY, Poster Francisco Zuniga, (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Jean Sariano, Good Night, Etching Jean Sariano, Algerian/American(1943 - ) (...) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie |
| | John Hardy, Bride, Serigraph John Hardy, American (1923 -) Bride Serigraph (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie |
| | Ronald Julius Christensen, Wild Path, Serigraph Ronald Julius (...) |