Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | McMullen, Karen McMullen, Karen, Canadian UNION watercolour, signed lower (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | *Окул (Ocul) EASTERN ORTHODOX CHURCH Mixed media, 5" x 4.5" — 12.7 x 11.4 cm. (...) |
| | Hovadik, J. THE FEATHER mixed media, signed and dated 1968 lower right; 25/50 |
| | Papart, Max, French BIRD SUITE oil, watercolour, collage on paper, signed (...) |
Technique | | Dessin |
| | Neiman, Leroy SKIERS signed bottom right; edition 77/150 |