Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Tim Adwell "Monument Circle", March, 1987, numbered 141/950 "Illinois and (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Arnold Edward Shives (Canadian, b. 1943) "Hair", 1990, marked AP "Wheels and (...) |
Technique | | Email |
| | Arnold Edward Shives (Canadian, b. 1943) "Path and Stream", 1983, marked (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Arnold Edward Shives (Canadian, b. 1943) "Face and Boughs", 1974, marked (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Arnold Edward Shives (Canadian, b. 1943) "Nostetuko Tributary", 1996, marked (...) |