Technique | | Pierre |
| | LOT 56 Pierre Jules Mene (French, 1810-1879) bronze figure of a pointer dog. (...) |
Technique | | Marbre |
| | 200 USD - 400 USD (159 EUR - 318 EUR) |
| | LOT 57 Carved marble lion figure with glass eyes; Realized: $325 Carved marble (...) |
Technique | | Bronze doré |
| | 100 USD - 200 USD (79 EUR - 159 EUR) |
| | LOT 58 Napoleon bronze dore bust in the classical style; Realized: $250 (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | LOT 180 Robert Lohman (American, 1919-2001) Eighteen abstract form and figural (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | LOT 181 Robert Lohman (American, 1919-2001) "Phoenix" Color lithographs (...) |