Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | HAMISH MACDONALD (BRITISH 1935 - 2008) 'YELLOW BOAT, CRAIL', a limited edition (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | GORDON KING (BRITISH) 'SUSIE AND SELINA', a pair of open edition prints, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | ROBERT W TANTAU (AUSTRALIAN - CONTEMPORARY), a watercolour painting of a lake (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | GOVINDER NAZRAN (BRITISH 1964-2008) 'EVERARD', a limited edition print 101/295 (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | MICK CAWSTON (BRITISH 1959 - 2006) 'FOX CUBS', a limited edition print 54/850, (...) |