Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Technique mixte sculpture |
| | MAFALDA D'EÇA (B. 1968), MODERNIST FLOOR LAMP in various materials. Signed. (...) |
VIRGIN MARY WITH THE CHILD |
Technique | | Broderie |
| | VIRGIN MARY WITH THE CHILD multicolour embroidey in gold thread. Finely gilded frame. faults and defects. Dim.: 26x20 cm. |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | FAUSTO BOAVIDA (1935–1974), UNTITLED China ink on paper. Signed. Dated Paris (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | ANTÓNIO VICTORINO (1891–1972), FOGGY MORNING IN BUARCOS watercolour on paper. (...) |
ART NOUVEAU PERFUME FLASK |
Technique | | Vase, Verre, Canne |
| | PAUL NICOLAS (1872–1952), ART NOUVEAU PERFUME FLASK in glass paste in green, (...) |