Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | LANDSCAPE PAINTING Oil on canvas signed A. Lefort (framed) 9 1/2" x 12 7/8" (...) |
Attribution | | Attribué |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | DAVID COX (British, 1783-1859) (Attr.) Watercolor on paper of figures in row (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | LOUIS ETIENNE TIMMERMANS (French, 1846-1910) Watercolor of maritime scene (...) |
| | LANDSCAPE PAINTING, 19th C. Oil on canvas (framed) Signed M. Keith 12 1/4" x (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | JULES PARDONNEAU (French, 19th c.) Two oil on board still life paintings, one (...) |