Eastern European Village Scene |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Description: M. GIANNI, Eastern European Village Scene, gouache on paper, 20 x (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Description: AUSTRALIAN SCHOOL, Rustic Homestead, watercolour on paper, 23 x 30cm, signed indistinctly lower left |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Description: LAURA KNIGHT, Sailing in the Bay, hand coloured etching ed. 1/25, (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | Description: J.F. BORLEY, The Fox and Hounds Inn 1972, mixed media on paper, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Panneau |
| | 50 AUD - 100 AUD (31 EUR - 63 EUR) |
| | Description: UNKOWN ARTIST, Japanese Minka, watercolour on board, 10 x 25 cm, signed indistinctly lower left |