Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | Sandy Walker (American 1942- )- 'Wyoming'- woodcut, 1991, signed in pencil, (...) |
Technique | | Plume, Papier |
| | Robert Mac Donald Graham jr. (American 1919-2003)- 'Firsola, Italy'- pen and (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Emanuele Brugnoli (Italian 1859-1944)-'Venice, St. Mark's'- etching, 1932, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Michael Dadante (American 20th c.)- Boat Rentals- watercolor on paper, signed (...) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie, Couleurs |
| | Roger Benedetti (American 20th/21st c.)- 'New York'- silkscreen in colors, (...) |