Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Cuivre |
| | Lot 455: 'Sirène' bust, c1900 Description: Zollé, H. 13.7 cm. Copper, dark patina. Marked: SIRENE, signed: Zollé. |
Neptune Putto with wings and Frog King |
Technique | | Poterie |
| | Lot 537: Neptune Putto with wings and Frog King, c1915 Description: Wiener Kunstkeramische Werkstätten Busch & Ludescher, H. 19.5 cm. Earthenware, polychromatic glaze. Marked: Maker's mark, 1611, 14, 7, K. B. |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 757: 'Documents décoratifs' pl. 29, 1902 Description: Alphonse Mucha, 35 x (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 758: 'Documents décoratifs' pl. 49, 1902 Description: Alphonse Mucha, 29.5 (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 759: 'Documents décoratifs' pl. 54, 1902 Description: Alphonse Mucha , 34 (...) |