Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Encre, Papier |
| | Ducuing, Lucien (French, 1896-1958). Moulin Rouge. Watercolor and ink on (...) |
| | Lucien Ducing (French, 1896-1958). Untitled Paris Square. Early 20th century. (...) |
Chrysanthemum-Cadet Training Ship |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Cummings, Alan (English/ American, 20th century). Chrysanthemum-Cadet Training (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Gifford, Ed (American, 1927-1998). The Apple Kids. 1988. Signed and dated (...) |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | A Japanese woodblock print. Hasegawa, Sadanobu III (Japan, 1881-1963). Yanone (...) |