Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Description: XU SHICHANG (CHINESE, 1855-1939) ORCHID Ink on paper: 26 x 17 in. (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | Description: YANG ZHONGZI (CHINESE, 1885-1962) PEONIES WITH BEE, 1933 Ink and (...) |
| | Description: QIAN SHOUTIE AND TAO SHOUBO (Chinese, 1897-1967) and (Chinese, (...) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Encre, Papier |
| | Description: ZHAO SHIHUI (CHINESE) ROSE, 1934 Ink and watercolor on paper (...) |
| | Description: SONG JUNFANG (CHINESE, 1900-1987) BIRD AND FLOWERS, 1930 Ink and (...) |