Technique | | Peinture |
| | Sale 35 Lot 732 METCALF WINTERSCAPE Photoreproduction: Framed Estimate $ 50-100 |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Sale 35 Lot 713 JACK R. SCHROEDER CANADIAN GEESE Oil on canvas: 16 x 20 in. (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Sale 35 Lot 719 JANEY LONG (AMERICAN, 20TH CENTURY) STILL LIFE OF FLOWERS (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Sale 35 Lot 722 ALAN REED (BRITISH, 20TH CENTURY) TUSCAN LANDSCAPE Watercolor (...) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Sale 35 Lot 728 EDOUARD PIGNON (FRENCH, 1905-1993) OSTENDE, 1955 Woodblock: 12 (...) |