10534
Pook & Pook
Downington
United States
2017-01-16
73

POOK & POOK

United States, Downington, 2017-01-16

"Online Only Decorative Arts"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 73, pages 1 à 15, page en cours 1
Landscape
Hyde David,Landscape,Pook & Pook US 2017-01-16
Numéro de lot 3101
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Description: David Hyde (Vermont 20th c.), oil on board landscape, signed (...)
still life with fruit
AMERICAN SCHOOL,still life with fruit,Pook & Pook US 2017-01-16
Numéro de lot 3103
Disciple
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Description: Primitive American oil on canvas still life with fruit, 19th c., (...)
Heavy Surf New Jersey
CAMERON Peter Caledonian 1852-1934,Heavy Surf New Jersey,Pook & Pook US 2017-01-16
Numéro de lot 3104
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Description: Peter Cameron (American, b. 1852), watercolor, titled Heavy Surf (...)
1891 - 1985
Landscape with a barn
FISHER William 1891-1985,Landscape with a barn,Pook & Pook US 2017-01-16
Numéro de lot 3106
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Description: William Fisher (American 1891-1985), oil on canvas landscape with (...)
1907 - 1978
Western landscape
LEWIS Thomas L 1907-1978,Western landscape,Pook & Pook US 2017-01-16
Numéro de lot 3107
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Description: Thomas Lewis (American 1907-1978), oil on canvas Western (...)