Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Description: David Hyde (Vermont 20th c.), oil on board landscape, signed (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
| | Description: Primitive American oil on canvas still life with fruit, 19th c., (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Description: Peter Cameron (American, b. 1852), watercolor, titled Heavy Surf (...) |
| | Description: William Fisher (American 1891-1985), oil on canvas landscape with (...) |
| | Description: Thomas Lewis (American 1907-1978), oil on canvas Western (...) |