Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Oil on canvas impressionist landscape, signed Jane Zell Rawes , 10" x (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Limited edition etching of a nude woman, signed E. Haller and numbered (...) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Pencil sketch of a nude woman, signed Hunro '68 , 4 1/4" x 9 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Panneau |
| | Pair of Japanese watercolor and silk panels, 7" x 4 (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Jean Pierre Weill (American/French 1954-), two vitreographs, signed and (...) |