Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | MICHAEL CLINE Three Works: i) Towards Nay, 2004; ii) The Path, 2004; iii) (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | BEEJOIR Three Works: i) Texaco Oil Can; ii) Oil Can; iii) Oil Can, 2009 i) (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte sculpture |
| | GREGORY GREEN Bible Bomb #008, 1996 Mixed media (in two parts). Opened book: (...) |
Technique | | Installation |
| | GREGORY GREEN Incendiary Device #2, 1995 Fertilizer, wire, detonator, (...) |
Technique | | Tirage chromogenique |
| | JOHN WATERS Clarabelle, 2000 Two Chromogenic prints. 8 x 20 in. (20.3 x 50.8 (...) |