Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Papier |
| | 410 LOTHAR HEMPEL Virgen, 2001 Acrylic on paper. 35 x 8 1/2 in. (88.9 x21.6 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | 336 ROGER ANDERSSON Smoke Rings, 2002 Watercolor on paper. 28 x 21 in. (71.1 (...) |
Technique | | Graphite, Papier |
| | 351 DELIA BROWN Untitled, 2001 Graphite on paper. 14 x 16 1/2 in. (35.6 x41.9 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | 361 DAVID SALLE Untitled, 1991 Watercolor and colored pencil on paper. 147/8 x (...) |
| | 335 ROGER ANDERSSON Quebec Sucks, 2002 Watercolor on paper. 28 x 21 in. (71.1 (...) |