Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Untitled , 2007 Oil on canvas. 101.7 x 76.2 cm. (40 x 30 in). Signed anddated (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Red Mummy , 2004 Watercolour on paper. 57.1 x 75.9 cm. (22 1/2 x 29 7/8in). (...) |
The End of Everything and Everything AfterThat |
Technique | | Huile, Papier |
| | The End of Everything and Everything AfterThat , 2005 Oil and collage on (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Lin |
| | Untitled , 2004 Oil and acrylic on linen. 60 x 47 cm. (23 5/8 x 18 1/2in). (...) |
| | Cette œuvre d'art a été proposée à plusieurs reprises dans 2 enchères. L'œuvre d'art a été mise aux enchères pour la première fois le 2009-02-13 par la maison de vente aux enchères Phillips, De Pury & Luxembourg à London.
Technique | | Email, Aluminium |
| | Nature Painting , 2006 Enamel on aluminium. 91.5 x 91.5 cm. (36 x 36 in). (...) |