10525
Peter Wilson
Nantwich
2018-08-16
12

PETER WILSON

United Kingdom, Nantwich, 2018-08-16

"Interiors Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 12, pages 1 à 3, page en cours 1
1931 - 2017
Jaguar
SHEPHERD David 1931-2017,Jaguar,Peter Wilson GB 2018-08-16
Numéro de lot 3
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
After David Shepherd-"Jaguar"-Signed limited edition (...)
1931 - 2017
Evening In Africa
SHEPHERD David 1931-2017,Evening In Africa,Peter Wilson GB 2018-08-16
Numéro de lot 4
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
After David Shepherd-"Evening In Africa"-Signed limited edition (...)
Langer
RILEY Harold Francis 1934-2023,Langer,1993,Peter Wilson GB 2018-08-16
Numéro de lot 8
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
Harold Riley, "Langer", signed and dated '93 in pencil, a hand embellished (...)
a die-casting machine
ANONYMOUS,a die-casting machine,Peter Wilson GB 2018-08-16
Numéro de lot 11
Anonyme
Dessin
Estimations
20 GBP - 30 GBP (22 EUR - 34 EUR)
Prix
40 GBP (45 EUR)
Large framed engineering drawing of a die-casting machine (...)
stylised figure in tree holding dog lead
ANONYMOUS,stylised figure in tree holding dog lead,20th century,Peter Wilson GB 2018-08-16
Numéro de lot 14
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache
Estimations
20 GBP - 40 GBP (22 EUR - 45 EUR)
Prix
25 GBP (28 EUR)
20th century
Framed 20th century gouache of stylised figure in tree holding dog lead, signature (...)