Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 20 GBP - 30 GBP (23 EUR - 34 EUR) |
| | Framed military print. No condition reports for this (...) |
Coniston Old Man and Dow Crag, from Great How Crags |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | After Neil Barlow, "Coniston Old Man and Dow Crag, from Great How Crags", (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Paul Telson, Beached boats, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | F.B. Jowett- Lake scene with mill- (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |