Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | After Georges Braque (French, 1882-1963), "Galerie Maeght - II", circa 1965, (...) |
Lithographie executee par M. Salinas d````apres un dessin de Picasso |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | After Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Seated figure, numbered 2/500 in pencil in (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Julie Vernon, 20th century, "Feeding the Birds", signed and dated 2012, titled (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Panneau |
| | Albert Barlow (1944-), "You Alright Mate?", monogrammed, titled on verso, (...) |
| | Albert Barlow (1944-), "Mersey Square, Stockport", signed, titled on verso, (...) |