10525
Peter Wilson
London
2012-02-15
122

PETER WILSON

United Kingdom, London, 2012-02-15

"February fine art"

Totaux 122, pages 1 à 25, page en cours 1
1861 - 1940
Near Betws-y-Coed
KNIGHT Clara 1861-1940,Near Betws-y-Coed,Peter Wilson GB 2012-02-15
Numéro de lot 564
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache
Estimations
Prix
Lot 564 Clara Knight (1861-1940), Near Betws-y-Coed, signed, gouache, 24 x (...)
Winter landscape with figures skating
MUTCH R 1900-1900,Winter landscape with figures skating,Peter Wilson GB 2012-02-15
Numéro de lot 503
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Lot 503 R. Mutch, 20th century, Winter landscape with figures skating, signed, (...)
Rural views
HUTCHINGS W.H,Rural views,1942,Peter Wilson GB 2012-02-15
Numéro de lot 540
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Lot 540 W.H. Hutchings, 20th century, Rural views, signed and dated 1942, oil (...)
Ruins of a country house and three others
BRITISH SCHOOL,Ruins of a country house and three others,Peter Wilson GB 2012-02-15
Numéro de lot 552
Aquarelle
Estimations
Lot 552 English School, 19th century, Ruins of a country house and three (...)
Stately home with figures in foreground
BRITISH SCHOOL,Stately home with figures in foreground,Peter Wilson GB 2012-02-15
Numéro de lot 569
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Lot 569 English School, 19th century, Stately home with figures in foreground, (...)