Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Pigment |
| | Erich Reusch * (born in Wittenberg, Germany in 1925) Untitled, 1971, signed, (...) |
Immagine seconda (scritta) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | Arnaldo Pomodoro * (born in Morciano di Romagna/Rimini in 1926) Immagine (...) |
Technique | | Objet |
| | Adolf Luther * (Uerdingen 1912–1990 Krefeld) Mirror object, 1972, on the (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Carla Accardi * (Trapani 1924–2014 Rome) Violaarancia, 1984, signed and dated (...) |
Technique | | Marbre |
| | César (César Baldaccini) * (Marseille 1921–1998 Paris) Espansione, 1979, (...) |