View into a House with Atrium, Pompeii |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Luigi Bazzani (Bologna 1836-1927 Rome) View into a House with Atrium, Pompeii, (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Aladar Edvi-Illes * (Budapest 1870-1958) A Donkey, signed E. Illes A., oil on (...) |
Piazza della Signoria, Florence |
| | Vittorio Nomellini * (Genoa 1901-1965) Piazza della Signoria, Florence, signed (...) |
Alpine Flowers in a Basket |
| | Maria Tilipaul-Kistler * (Cles, Nonnstal, South Tyrol 1884-1963 Innsbruck) (...) |
Figures at the Entrance to a Church |
Attribution | | Cercle |
| | Giovanni Migliara circle (1785-1837) Figures at the Entrance to a Church, (...) |