Technique | | Pastel, Panneau |
| | Adolf Hiremy-Hirschel (Timișoara 1860-1933 Rome) Study of A Female Figure, (...) |
| | Giovanni Sottocornola (Milan 1855-1917) An Affectionate Moment, monogrammed, (...) |
Technique | | Fusain |
| | Adolf Hiremy-Hirschel (Timișoara 1860-1933 Rome) Frontispiece, charcoal (...) |
Technique | | Fusain |
| | Adolf Hiremy-Hirschel (Timișoara 1860-1933 Rome) Madonna with Child, charcoal (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Panneau |
| | Pompeo Mariani (Monza 1857-1927 Bordighera) Rough Seas at Bordighera, signed, (...) |