Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | Riccardo Pellegrini (Milan 1863–1934 Crescenzago) Carnival, signed, inscribed (...) |
View of Waidhofen an der Ybbs |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Franz Wipplinger (Vienna c. 1805–1847 Waidhofen/Ybbs) View of Waidhofen an der (...) |
Cows near a watering place |
| | Victor Dupre (Limoges 1816–1879 Paris) Cows near a watering place, signed V. (...) |
| | Hugo Charlemont (Jamnitz 1850–1939 Vienna) “Garten in Brioni”, old title on (...) |
| | Antony Serres (Bordeaux 1828–1898) Allegory of autumn, signed Antony Serres, (...) |