10509
Palais Dorotheum
Vienne
Austria
2018-04-25
221

PALAIS DOROTHEUM

Austria, Vienne, 2018-04-25

"19th Century Paintings"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 221, pages 1 à 45, page en cours 1
Carnival
PELLEGRINI Riccardo 1863-1934,Carnival,Palais Dorotheum AT 2018-04-25
Numéro de lot 1289
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Crayon
Estimations
Riccardo Pellegrini (Milan 1863–1934 Crescenzago) Carnival, signed, inscribed (...)
1805 - 1847
View of Waidhofen an der Ybbs
WIPPLINGER Franz 1805-1847,View of Waidhofen an der Ybbs,1847,Palais Dorotheum AT 2018-04-25
Numéro de lot 1242
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Franz Wipplinger (Vienna c. 1805–1847 Waidhofen/Ybbs) View of Waidhofen an der (...)
1816 - 1879
Cows near a watering place
DUPRE Leon Victor 1816-1879,Cows near a watering place,Palais Dorotheum AT 2018-04-25
Numéro de lot 1196
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Victor Dupre (Limoges 1816–1879 Paris) Cows near a watering place, signed V. (...)
1850 - 1939
Garten in Brioni
CHARLEMONT Hugo 1850-1939,Garten in Brioni,Palais Dorotheum AT 2018-04-25
Numéro de lot 1320
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Hugo Charlemont (Jamnitz 1850–1939 Vienna) “Garten in Brioni”, old title on (...)
1828 - 1898
Allegory of autumn
SERRES Antony 1828-1898,Allegory of autumn,Palais Dorotheum AT 2018-04-25
Numéro de lot 1142
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Antony Serres (Bordeaux 1828–1898) Allegory of autumn, signed Antony Serres, (...)