Georg Pencz (Nuremberg1500-1550 Wroclav) Visus - Sight, c. 1530, engraving on fine laid paper, monogrammed GP in the plate, 7,7 x 5,2 cm, trimmed along platemarks, Bartsch 106, mounted, unframed, (Sch) Provenance: From an anonymous collection (presumably (...)