Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Šrámek Václav (Třebechovice pod Orebem 1877) Farm, signed and dated Šrámek 00 (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Laske Oskar (Czernowitz 1874 - 1951 Vienna) Café, signed O. Laske on the block (...) |
Technique | | Tempera, Papier |
| | Seidl Hermann House(s), signed and dated H. Seidl 35-44 bottom left, marked (...) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Komárek Vladimír (Hořensko u Semil 1928 - 2002 Semily) Untitled, signed and (...) |
Four Madeleines and a Dog |
| | Palečková Veronika (Prague 1962) Two Prints; Four Madeleines and a Dog signed (...) |