10509
Palais Dorotheum
Prague
Czech Republic
2017-09-23
333

PALAIS DOROTHEUM

Czech Republic, Prague, 2017-09-23

"Fine Art, Glass, Design"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 333, pages 1 à 67, page en cours 1
Farm
Václav Šrámek 1877,Farm,1900,Palais Dorotheum AT 2017-09-23
Numéro de lot 24
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Carton
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Šrámek Václav (Třebechovice pod Orebem 1877) Farm, signed and dated Šrámek 00 (...)
1874 - 1951
Café
LASKE Oskar 1874-1951,Café,Palais Dorotheum AT 2017-09-23
Numéro de lot 235
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Laske Oskar (Czernowitz 1874 - 1951 Vienna) Café, signed O. Laske on the block (...)
House(s)
Hermann Seidl,House(s),Palais Dorotheum AT 2017-09-23
Numéro de lot 249
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Tempera, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Seidl Hermann House(s), signed and dated H. Seidl 35-44 bottom left, marked (...)
1928 - 2002
Untitled
KOMAREK Vladimir 1928-2002,Untitled,Palais Dorotheum AT 2017-09-23
Numéro de lot 293
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Komárek Vladimír (Hořensko u Semil 1928 - 2002 Semily) Untitled, signed and (...)
Four Madeleines and a Dog
Veronika Palečková 1962,Four Madeleines and a Dog,Palais Dorotheum AT 2017-09-23
Numéro de lot 295
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Palečková Veronika (Prague 1962) Two Prints; Four Madeleines and a Dog signed (...)