Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Alexander Puschkin (Moscow 1799–1837 Saint Petersburg) The Tale of Czar (...) |
Interior of a Roman church |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Rudolf Geyling (Vienna 1839–1904 Ybbs an der Donau) Interior of a Roman (...) |
A view of Triglav in Slovenia |
| | Josef Feid (Vienna 1806–1870 Weidling) A view of Triglav in Slovenia, signed, (...) |
| | Carl Josef Alois Agricola (Waldstadt-Säckingen 1779–1852 Vienna) Portrait of a (...) |
| | Eduard Ritter (Vienna 1808–1853) The Rest, signed, dated Ritter 1847, oil on (...) |