Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Michl František (Domažlice 1901 - 1977 Domažlice) Winter, signed F. Michl (...) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Stretti Viktor (Plasy 1878 - 1957 Prague) In the Cabaret, signed and inscribed (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Gilles Jean (1925) Girl with Butterflies, signed in pencil Jean Gilles bottom (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Verre |
| | Jilovský Georg (Prague 1884 - 1958 Prague) Three Illustration Medallions, all (...) |
Technique | | Tempera, Papier |
| | Baumbruck Jaroslav (1921 - 1960) Still Life, signed and dated Baumbruck 46 (?) (...) |