A Landscape with Castle Ruins |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Trávník Leopold (Brno 1888) A Landscape with Castle Ruins, signed in pencil L. (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Hradečný Bohumil (Prostějov 1876 - 1960 Prague) An Old Kitchen, signed (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Droop Hermann Theodor (1879 - 1957) Potato Picking, initialled and dated H. T. (...) |
Nude Girl and A Bouquet by a Window |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Švabinský Max (Kroměříž 1873 - 1962 Prague) Two Prints: Nude Girl and A (...) |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | Švabinský Max (Kroměříž 1873 - 1962 Prague) A Commemorative Sheet, signed in (...) |