10509
Palais Dorotheum
Vienne
Austria
2016-06-30
284

PALAIS DOROTHEUM

Austria, Vienne, 2016-06-30

"19th Century Paintings and Watercolours"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 284, pages 1 à 57, page en cours 1
PRELLER Friedrich II 1838-1901,Palais Dorotheum AT 2016-06-30
Numéro de lot 7
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
N/A
1815 - 1875
HENZELL Isaac 1815-1875,Palais Dorotheum AT 2016-06-30
Numéro de lot 40
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
N/A
Sicilian Fisherman
Isupov Aleksej Vladimirovic 1889-1957,Sicilian Fisherman,1928,Palais Dorotheum AT 2016-06-30
Numéro de lot 33
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Alessio Issupoff * (Viatka, Russia 1889-1957 Rome) Sicilian Fisherman, signed (...)
Madrasah Safed
Isupov Aleksej Vladimirovic 1889-1957,Madrasah Safed,1921,Palais Dorotheum AT 2016-06-30
Numéro de lot 32
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Crayon
Estimations
Prix
Alessio Issupoff * (Viatka, Russia 1889-1957 Rome) Madrasah Safed (L'ecole (...)
Wayside Shrine near Kleinsassen
PRELLER Friedrich II 1838-1901,Wayside Shrine near Kleinsassen,1895,Palais Dorotheum AT 2016-06-30
Numéro de lot 6
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Estimations
Friedrich Preller Jr. (Weimar 1838-1901 Dresden) Wayside Shrine near (...)