10509
Palais Dorotheum
Vienne
Austria
2016-04-21
228

PALAIS DOROTHEUM

Austria, Vienne, 2016-04-21

"19th Century Paintings"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 228, pages 1 à 46, page en cours 1
Still Life with Jug and Bowl of Fruit
Minache Evgeniia Semenovna,Still Life with Jug and Bowl of Fruit,Palais Dorotheum 2016-04-21
Numéro de lot 1264
Pastel
Estimations
Genia Minache (St. Petersburg 1907–1972 Paris)Still Life with Jug and Bowl of (...)
Flowers
Minache Evgeniia Semenovna 1907-1972,Flowers,Palais Dorotheum AT 2016-04-21
Numéro de lot 1265
Gouache, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Genia Minache (St. Petersburg 1907–1972 Paris)Flowers, signed, dated and (...)
1856 - 1945
Daydreaming
MILESI Alessandro 1856-1945,Daydreaming,Palais Dorotheum AT 2016-04-21
Numéro de lot 1145
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Alessandro Milesi * (Venice 1856–1945)Daydreaming, signed A. Milesi, oil on (...)
1803 - 1881
Portrait of a Lady in a Stole Trimmed with Mink
SCHIAVONI Felice,Portrait of a Lady in a Stole Trimmed with Mink,Palais Dorotheum 2016-04-21
Numéro de lot 1139
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Felice Schiavoni (Trieste 1803–1881 Venice)Portrait of a Lady in a Stole (...)
1860 - 1949
Young Girl getting Wine
IROLLI Vincenzo 1860-1949,Young Girl getting Wine,Palais Dorotheum AT 2016-04-21
Numéro de lot 1229
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Vincenzo Irolli * (Naples 1860–1949)Young Girl getting Wine, signed V. Irolli, (...)