Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Craie, Papier |
| | Urban František (Prague 1868 - 1919 Prague) Head of a Girl, signed F. Urban (...) |
Motif from Moravian Wallachia |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Harna Bohuslav (Ústí u Hranic na Moravě 1894) Motif from Moravian Wallachia, (...) |
Diploma of the Society for Promoting German Science |
Technique | | Aquatinte |
| | Teschner Richard (Karlovy Vary 1879 - 1948 Vienna) Diploma of the Society for (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | Probably a Czech painter after 1900 Godiva, combined technique on paper, 19.5 (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Tichý Miroslav (Nětčice u Kyjova 1926 - 2011 Kyjov) Two Drawings; Figural (...) |