Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Linogravure |
| | Emler František (Přelouč 1912 - 1992 Prague) Immersed in Thought, signed and (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Brunovský Albín (Zohor 1935 – 1997 Bratislava) Untitled, signed and dated in (...) |
Technique | | Sepia, Papier |
| | Bouda Cyril (Prague 1901 - 1984 Prague) Devil, signed and dated with the (...) |
Triple-armed forged candleholder |
Technique | | Fer |
| | Nušl Jan (Hradec Králové 1900 - 1986 Prague) Triple-armed forged candleholder, (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Vaníček Bedřich (Krahulov 1885 - 1955 Třebíč) Sitting Girl, signed B. Vaníček (...) |