10509
Palais Dorotheum
Prague
Czech Republic
2013-03-09
264

PALAIS DOROTHEUM

Czech Republic, Prague, 2013-03-09

"Fine Art"

Totaux 264, pages 1 à 53, page en cours 1
1912 - 1992
Immersed in Thought
EMLER Frantisek 1912-1992,Immersed in Thought,1966,Palais Dorotheum AT 2013-03-09
Numéro de lot 149
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Linogravure
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Emler František (Přelouč 1912 - 1992 Prague) Immersed in Thought, signed and (...)
1935 - 1997
Untitled
BRUNOVSKY Albin 1935-1997,Untitled,Palais Dorotheum AT 2013-03-09
Numéro de lot 151
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Brunovský Albín (Zohor 1935 – 1997 Bratislava) Untitled, signed and dated in (...)
1901 - 1984
Devil
BOUDA Cyril 1901-1984,Devil,Palais Dorotheum AT 2013-03-09
Numéro de lot 155
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sepia, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Bouda Cyril (Prague 1901 - 1984 Prague) Devil, signed and dated with the (...)
1900-1986
Triple-armed forged candleholder
NUSL Jan 1900-1986,Triple-armed forged candleholder,Palais Dorotheum AT 2013-03-09
Numéro de lot 208
Fer
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Nušl Jan (Hradec Králové 1900 - 1986 Prague) Triple-armed forged candleholder, (...)
1885 - 1955
Sitting Girl
BEDRICH Vanicek 1885-1955,Sitting Girl,Palais Dorotheum AT 2013-03-09
Numéro de lot 233
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Vaníček Bedřich (Krahulov 1885 - 1955 Třebíč) Sitting Girl, signed B. Vaníček (...)