"4th campaign Vienna Summer 1965" |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Tirage argentique, Gélatine |
| | Rudolf Schwarzkogler * (Vienna 1940-1969) "4th campaign Vienna Summer 1965", (...) |
Technique | | Multiple |
| | Hermann Nitsch * (Vienna, born 1938) "Untitled", multiple, signed, dated (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Otto Muehl * (Grodnau, born 1925) "Untitled", signed, dated Muehl 29. 7. 84, (...) |
Technique | | Brûlure, Papier |
| | Otto Muehl * (Grodnau, born 1925) "Jack", entitled, signed, dated muehl (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Contreplaque |
| | Markus Muntean * (Graz, born 1962) "The voice of blood", monogrammed on the (...) |